Development Gala Results

 

Swimmer Stroke Time Swimmer Stroke Time
Rebeka Hopper 10/U 25m Free 21.82 Kian Marjaei 10/U 25m Free 18.07
Gemma Walls 12/U 50m Fly 49.07 12/U 50m Fly
Megan Howarth 14/U 50m Back 54.29 Matthew O’Brien 14/U 50m Back 40.51
Kimia Mehrabi 16/U 50m Breast 50.23 Sam Brookes 16/U 50m Breast 37.61
Rebeka Hopper 10/U Mixed 4×1 Free 24.48 Jenson Beentjes 10/U Mixed 4×1 Free 24.97
Skye McMahon 10/U Mixed 4×1 Free 22.91 Haydon Derrick 10/U Mixed 4×1 Free 25.09
Georgia Taylor 12/U Mixed 4×1 Free 18.70 Sam Taylor 12/U Mixed 4×1 Free 20.19
Lucy Brown 12/U Mixed 4×1 Free 19.78 Kian Marjaei 12/U Mixed 4×1 Free 19.15
Megan Howarth 14/U Mixed 4×2 Free 46.41 Andrew Atkinson 14/U Mixed 4×2 Free 45.29
Kimia Mehrabi 14/U Mixed 4×2 Free 39.48 Matthew O’Brien 14/U Mixed 4×2 Free 37.29
Heather Swift 16/U Mixed 4×2 Free 32.29 Sam Brookes 16/U Mixed 4×2 Free 34.41
Kimia Mehrabi 16/U Mixed 4×2 Free 39.97 Matthew O’Brien 16/U Mixed 4×2 Free 36.65
Olivia King 10/U 25m Fly 22.38 Jenson Beentjes 10/U 25m Fly 31.22
Georgia Taylor 12/U 50m Back 47.13 Sam Taylor 12/U 50m Back 52.73
Megan Howarth 14/U 50m Breast 56.07 Andrew Atkinson 14/U 50m Breast 61.86
Heather Swift 16/U 50m Free 32.64 Matthew O’Brien 16/U 50m Free 36.39
Rebeka Hopper 10/U 25m Back 25.64 Bradley Aspinall 10/U 25m Back 25.39
Lucy Brown 12/U 50m Breast 59.09 12/U 50m Breast
Amy Smith 14/U 50m Free 45.86 Andrew Atkinson 14/U 50m Free 47.57
Sarah Pollard 16/U 50m Fly 36.64 Sam Brookes 16/U 50m Fly 43.82
Rebeka Hopper 10/U Mixed 4×1 M/Relay 26.92 Bradley Aspinall 10/U Mixed 4×1 M/Relay 29.28
Olivia King 10/U Mixed 4×1 M/Relay 23.31 Kian Marjaei 10/U Mixed 4×1 M/Relay 19.29
Gemma Walls 12/U Mixed 4×1 M/Relay 23.16 Kian Marjaei 12/U Mixed 4×1 M/Relay 29.7
Lucy Brown 12/U Mixed 4×1 M/Relay 25.63 Sam Taylor 12/U Mixed 4×1 M/Relay 21.28
Megan Howarth 14/U Mixed 4×2 M/Relay 58.26 Matthew O’Brien 14/U Mixed 4×2 M/Relay 42.51
Amy Smith 14/U Mixed 4×2 M/Relay 60.49 Andrew Atkinson 14/U Mixed 4×2 M/Relay 49.32
Heather Swift 16/U Mixed 4×2 M/Relay 40.86 Sam Brookes 16/U Mixed 4×2 M/Relay 39.9
Sarah Pollard 16/U Mixed 4×2 M/Relay 36.19 Matthew O’Brien 16/U Mixed 4×2 M/Relay 35.31
Skye McMahon 10/U 25m Breast 28.31 Haydon Derrick 10/U 25m Breast 29.61
Gemma Walls 12/U 50m Free 40.42 Sam Taylor 12/U 50m Free 46.01
Megan Howarth 14/U 50m Fly 53.95 Matthew O’Brien 14/U 50m Fly 50.36
Sarah Pollard 16/U 50m Back 40.2 Sam Brookes 16/U 50m Back 43.54
Olivia King All Ages 8×1 Mixed Free 18.80 Bradley Aspinall All Ages 8×1 Mixed Free 21.93
Lucy Brown All Ages 8×1 Mixed Free 20.47 Sam Taylor All Ages 8×1 Mixed Free 21.12
Kimia Mehrabi All Ages 8×1 Mixed Free 18.22 Matthew O’Brien All Ages 8×1 Mixed Free 19.03
Sarah Pollard All Ages 8×1 Mixed Free 15.69 Sam Brookes All Ages 8×1 Mixed Free 16.85
By | 2017-01-27T10:52:29+00:00 April 9th, 2012|Results|

About the Author: